11a (CommScope en FiberGuide)

Producten uit het CommScope en FiberGuide Portfolio met standaard korting

Art.nrAfbeeldingNaamProductgroepMerkPrijsDetails
1-1671603-1
Aerial panel holder kit 2HE
Aerial panel holder kit 2HEGlasvezel Patchpaneel accessoiresCommScopeToon details
1-1671603-2
Aerial Panel Holder Kit 4HE
Aerial Panel Holder Kit 4HEGlasvezel Patchpaneel accessoiresCommScopeToon details
1-1671603-3
Xtra-U AHP Kit for FGS (2HU)
Xtra-U AHP Kit for FGS (2HU)Glasvezel Patchpaneel accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760237050
Discrete Distri Panel 24P SL STP An
Discrete Distri Panel 24P SL STP AnNETCONNECT en SYSTIMAX Koper PanelenCommScopeToon details
2111093-1
QF Mod 6xSL (leeg)
QF Mod 6xSL (leeg)Paneel toebehorenCommScopeToon details
760237066
48-v Paneel RJ45 vol SL
48-v Paneel RJ45 vol SLNETCONNECT en SYSTIMAX Koper PanelenCommScopeToon details
760237022
CPPR-5E-DM-1U-24
CPPR-5E-DM-1U-24NETCONNECT en SYSTIMAX Koper PanelenCommScopeToon details
760245049
Haakse entry cap SLX 50stuks
Haakse entry cap SLX 50stuksRJ45 AccessoiresCommScopeToon details
760250028
Ceiling conn 6/6a zonder snoer 5stk
Ceiling conn 6/6a zonder snoer 5stkUncategorizedCommScopeToon details
760234921
Ceiling conn U6 z snoer
Ceiling conn U6 z snoerUncategorizedCommScopeToon details
CO155E2 Serie
UTP Patch Cat.5e LSZH
UTP Patch Cat.5e LSZHNETCONNECT en SYSTIMAX Twisted Pair PatchkabelsCommScopeToon details
760184507
24-p PP 1HE voor UTP M-Series Jacks
24-p PP 1HE voor UTP M-Series JacksNETCONNECT en SYSTIMAX Koper PanelenCommScopeToon details
2843059 Serie
Patchkabel trekstrip
Patchkabel trekstripTwisted Pair Patchkabel accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760242822
12-v GVK In-/outdoor LT OM5 - B2
12-v GVK In-/outdoor LT OM5 - B2Glasvezel Indoor/outdoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760012161
12-v TB MM OM4 single-unit
12-v TB MM OM4 single-unitGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760004267
12-v TB ZWP OS2 single-unit
12-v TB ZWP OS2 single-unitGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
1594559-6
24-v GVK TB OS2 - Cca
24-v GVK TB OS2 - CcaGlasvezel Indoor/outdoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760019117
24-v TB MM OM4 single-unit
24-v TB MM OM4 single-unitGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760019075
24-v TB ZWP OS2 single-unit
24-v TB ZWP OS2 single-unitGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760012153
6-v TB MM OM4 single-unit
6-v TB MM OM4 single-unitGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760004242
6-v TB ZWP OS2 single-unit
6-v TB ZWP OS2 single-unitGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760074112
72-v TB MM OM4 6x12f unit
72-v TB MM OM4 6x12f unitGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760004309
72-v TB ZWP OS2 6x12f unit
72-v TB ZWP OS2 6x12f unitGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760245022
L-012-LN-8F-M12YL/14D/GY/C
L-012-LN-8F-M12YL/14D/GY/CGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760245021
L-024-LN-8F-M12YL/14D/GY/C
L-024-LN-8F-M12YL/14D/GY/CGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760245020
L-048-LN-8F-M12YL/14D/GY/C
L-048-LN-8F-M12YL/14D/GY/CGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760251605
L-096-LN-8F-M12YL/14D/GY/C
L-096-LN-8F-M12YL/14D/GY/CGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760243186
L-144-LN-8F-M12YL/14D/GY/C
L-144-LN-8F-M12YL/14D/GY/CGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760248870
LazrSPEED 550, (OM5) Indoor 12f B2c
LazrSPEED 550, (OM5) Indoor 12f B2cGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760241771
LazrSPEED 550, (OM5) Indoor 24f B2c
LazrSPEED 550, (OM5) Indoor 24f B2cGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760231613
LazrSPEED 550, (OM5) Indoor 48f Cca
LazrSPEED 550, (OM5) Indoor 48f CcaGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760248868
LazrSPEED 550, (OM5) Indoor 6f B2ca
LazrSPEED 550, (OM5) Indoor 6f B2caGlasvezel Indoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760100727
12-v LT ZWP OS2 single-unit
12-v LT ZWP OS2 single-unitGlasvezel Indoor/outdoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760151704
24-v LT MM OM4 single-unit
24-v LT MM OM4 single-unitGlasvezel Indoor/outdoor kabelCommScopeToon details
2-1716219-4
4-v GVK LT Fire Survival OS2
4-v GVK LT Fire Survival OS2Glasvezel Indoor/outdoor kabelCommScopeToon details
2-1716216-4
24-v GVK LT FireSurvival OS2
24-v GVK LT FireSurvival OS2Glasvezel Indoor/outdoor kabelCommScopeToon details
760249409
12-v LT 50/125 Micro Blown Outdoor
12-v LT 50/125 Micro Blown OutdoorGlasvezel Outside Plant kabelCommScopeToon details
760244985
12-v LT 9/125 Micro Blown Outdoor
12-v LT 9/125 Micro Blown OutdoorGlasvezel Outside Plant kabelCommScopeToon details
760249410
24-v LT 50/125 Micro Blown Outdoor
24-v LT 50/125 Micro Blown OutdoorGlasvezel Outside Plant kabelCommScopeToon details
760244986
24-v LT 9/125 Micro Blown Outdoor
24-v LT 9/125 Micro Blown OutdoorGlasvezel Outside Plant kabelCommScopeToon details
760249411
48-v LT 50/125 Micro Blown Outdoor
48-v LT 50/125 Micro Blown OutdoorGlasvezel Outside Plant kabelCommScopeToon details
760244988
48-v LT 9/125 Micro Blown Outdoor
48-v LT 9/125 Micro Blown OutdoorGlasvezel Outside Plant kabelCommScopeToon details
760249408
6-v LT 50/125 Micro Blown Outdoor
6-v LT 50/125 Micro Blown OutdoorGlasvezel Outside Plant kabelCommScopeToon details
760244991
96-v LT 9/125 Micro Blown Outdoor
96-v LT 9/125 Micro Blown OutdoorGlasvezel Outside Plant kabelCommScopeToon details
CP7688-000
LC adapter flangeless
LC adapter flangelessGlasvezel AdaptersCommScopeToon details
1695790-4
LC Adapter Quad SM blauw
LC Adapter Quad SM blauwGlasvezel AdaptersCommScopeToon details
5504640-2
SC Adapter dplx MM beige
SC Adapter dplx MM beigeGlasvezel AdaptersCommScopeToon details
1695790-5
LC Adapter Quad MM Beige
LC Adapter Quad MM BeigeGlasvezel AdaptersCommScopeToon details
5501380-1
ST Connector MM
ST Connector MMGlasvezel ConnectorenCommScopeToon details
760248901
FO wandkast 2x G2 style leeg
FO wandkast 2x G2 style leegGlasvezelboxenCommScopeToon details
760248902
FO wandkast 4x G2 style leeg
FO wandkast 4x G2 style leegGlasvezelboxenCommScopeToon details
760248900
WB2-EMT-BK-1P-MOD
WB2-EMT-BK-1P-MODGlasvezelboxenCommScopeToon details
760248903
WB2-EMT-BK-8P-MOD
WB2-EMT-BK-8P-MODGlasvezelboxenCommScopeToon details
2160042-2
LC Pigtail 50/125 OM4 2m
LC Pigtail 50/125 OM4 2mGlasvezel PigtailsCommScopeToon details
5233582-2
Pigtail SC SM 2m
Pigtail SC SM 2mGlasvezel PigtailsCommScopeToon details
2160046 Serie
FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC - LC D
FOMM50 LEAD OM4 1.8MZ LC - LC DGlasvezel PatchkabelsCommScopeToon details
UFVLULU62 Serie
Glas Patch LC/LC Uniboot OM5
Glas Patch LC/LC Uniboot OM5Glasvezel PatchkabelsCommScopeToon details
URGLULUGD Serie
ARRY ULL LSZH SM LC UNBT-LC UNBT 12F
ARRY ULL LSZH SM LC UNBT-LC UNBT 12FGlasvezel PatchkabelsCommScopeToon details
URXQPLUJ8-MEM003
MPO Patch 8F OM4 MPO/F-LC 3m
MPO Patch 8F OM4 MPO/F-LC 3mMPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
AJXMPMPAF-MAM003
MPOptimate 24F OM4 2xMPO12 3m
MPOptimate 24F OM4 2xMPO12 3mMPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
URXQPQPJ8-MAM003
PC ULL OM4 MPO8 FEM-FEM 8-F 3M
PC ULL OM4 MPO8 FEM-FEM 8-F 3MMPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
URXMPMPGD-MAM003
PC,ULL,LSZH,OM4,MPO12,FEM-FEM,12-F
PC,ULL,LSZH,OM4,MPO12,FEM-FEM,12-FMPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XMXMXCD-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO12 Trunk 12-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO12 Trunk 12-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XMXMXCM-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO12 Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO12 Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XMXMXCF-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO12 Trunk 24-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO12 Trunk 24-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XMXMXCH-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO12 Trunk 48-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO12 Trunk 48-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XRZRZ8M-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO16 APC Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO16 APC Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XRZRZ8R-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO16 APC Trunk 16-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO16 APC Trunk 16-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3X2X2XBM-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO24 Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO24 Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3X2X2XBF-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO24 Trunk 24-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO24 Trunk 24-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3X2X2XBH-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO24 Trunk 48-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO24 Trunk 48-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XQZQZTM-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO8 APC Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO8 APC Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XQZQZTF-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO8 APC Trunk 24-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO8 APC Trunk 24-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XQZQZTH-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO8 APC Trunk 48-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO8 APC Trunk 48-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XQZQZT8-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO8 APC Trunk 8-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO8 APC Trunk 8-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XQZQZTR-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO8 Trunk 16-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO8 Trunk 16-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XQXQXTM-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO8 UPC Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO8 UPC Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XQXQXTR-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO8 UPC Trunk 16-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO8 UPC Trunk 16-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XQXQXT8-MJM003
Propel OM4 MPO8 UPC Trunk 8-f 3m
Propel OM4 MPO8 UPC Trunk 8-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VMXMXCD-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO12 Trunk 12-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO12 Trunk 12-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VMXMXCM-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO12 Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO12 Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VMXMXCF-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO12 Trunk 24-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO12 Trunk 24-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VMXMXCH-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO12 Trunk 48-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO12 Trunk 48-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VRZRZ8M-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO16 APC Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO16 APC Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VRZRZ8R-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO16 APC Trunk 16-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO16 APC Trunk 16-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VRZRZ8H-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO16 APC Trunk 48-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO16 APC Trunk 48-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VQZQZTM-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VQZQZTR-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 16-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 16-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VQZQZTF-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 24-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 24-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VQZQZTH-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 48-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 48-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VQZQZT8-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 8-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 8-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VQXQXTM-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VQXQXTR-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 16-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 16-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VQXQXTF-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 24-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 24-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VQXQXTH-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 48-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 48-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VQXQXT8-NJM003
Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 8-f 3m
Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 8-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GMXMXCM-JJM003
Propel SM MPO12 Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel SM MPO12 Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GMXMXCD-JJM003
Propel SM MPO12 Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel SM MPO12 Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GMXMXCF-JJM003
Propel SM MPO12 Trunk 24-f 3m
Propel SM MPO12 Trunk 24-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GMXMXCH-JJM003
Propel SM MPO12 Trunk 48-f 3m
Propel SM MPO12 Trunk 48-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GRXRX8M-JJM003
Propel SM MPO16 APC Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel SM MPO16 APC Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GRXRX8R-JJM003
Propel SM MPO16 APC Trunk 16-f 3m
Propel SM MPO16 APC Trunk 16-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GRXRX8H-JJM003
Propel SM MPO16 APC Trunk 48-f 3m
Propel SM MPO16 APC Trunk 48-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GQXQXTM-JJM003
Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 144-f 3m
Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 144-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GQXQXTR-JJM003
Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 16-f 3m
Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 16-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GQXQXTF-JJM003
Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 24-f 3m
Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 24-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GQXQXTH-JJM003
Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 48-f 3m
Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 48-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GQXQXT8-JJM003
Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 8-f 3m
Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 8-f 3mPropel Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
UJXMXMXCD-MBM003
TRNK,ULL,LSZH,OM4,MPO12,M-M,12-F
TRNK,ULL,LSZH,OM4,MPO12,M-M,12-FMPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
UJGMXMXAD-JBM003
TRNK,ULL,LSZH,SM,MPO12,MALE-MALE,12-F
TRNK,ULL,LSZH,SM,MPO12,MALE-MALE,12-FMPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
UJGMXMXAF-JBM003
TRNK,ULL,LSZH,SM,MPO12,MALE-MALE,24-F
TRNK,ULL,LSZH,SM,MPO12,MALE-MALE,24-FMPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
UJGQXQXQF-JBM003
TRNK,ULL,LSZH,SM,MPO8,MALE-MALE,24-F
TRNK,ULL,LSZH,SM,MPO8,MALE-MALE,24-FMPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
UJGQXQXQH-JBM003
TRNK,ULL,LSZH,SM,MPO8,MALE-MALE,48-F
TRNK,ULL,LSZH,SM,MPO8,MALE-MALE,48-FMPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GMXMXAH-JBM003
U3GMXMXAH-JBM003
U3GMXMXAH-JBM003MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GQXQXQH-JBM003
U3GQXQXQH-JBM003
U3GQXQXQH-JBM003MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VMXMXAD-NBM003
U3VMXMXAD-NBM003
U3VMXMXAD-NBM003MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XMXMXAH-MBM003
U3XMXMXAH-MBM003
U3XMXMXAH-MBM003MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XQXQXQF-MBM003
U3XQXQXQF-MBM003
U3XQXQXQF-MBM003MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XQXQXQH-MBM003
U3XQXQXQH-MBM003
U3XQXQXQH-MBM003MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VQXQXQF-NBM003
ULL LS 550 WB MPO8, MALE-MALE, 24F LSZH/B2
ULL LS 550 WB MPO8, MALE-MALE, 24F LSZH/B2MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VQXQXQH-NBM003
ULL LS 550 WB MPO8, MALE-MALE, 48F LSZH/B2
ULL LS 550 WB MPO8, MALE-MALE, 48F LSZH/B2MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VMXMXAH-NBM003
ULL LS 550 WB MX(M)-MX(M)48F LSZH/B2
ULL LS 550 WB MX(M)-MX(M)48F LSZH/B2MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XMXMXAD-MBM003
ULL LS550 MX(M)-MX(M) 12F LSZH/B2
ULL LS550 MX(M)-MX(M) 12F LSZH/B2MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3XMXMXAF-MBM003
ULL LS550 MX(M)-MX(M) 24F LSZH/B2
ULL LS550 MX(M)-MX(M) 24F LSZH/B2MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3VMXMXAF-NBM003
ULL LS550 WB MP(M)-MP(M) 24F LSZH/B2 M003
ULL LS550 WB MP(M)-MP(M) 24F LSZH/B2 M003MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
UJXMXMXAD-MBM003
ULL MPO12 M/M LSZH OM4 12f AQUA M003
ULL MPO12 M/M LSZH OM4 12f AQUA M003MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
UJXMXMXAH-MBM003
ULL MPO12 M/M LSZH OM4 48f AQUA M003
ULL MPO12 M/M LSZH OM4 48f AQUA M003MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
UJVMXMXAH-NBM003
ULL MPO12 M/M LSZH OM5 48f LG M003
ULL MPO12 M/M LSZH OM5 48f LG M003MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GQXQXQF-JBM003
ULL TS-8G MPO8, MALE-MALE, 24F LSZH/B2
ULL TS-8G MPO8, MALE-MALE, 24F LSZH/B2MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GMXMXAD-JBM003
ULL TS-8G MX(M)-MX(M) 12F LSZH/B2
ULL TS-8G MX(M)-MX(M) 12F LSZH/B2MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
U3GMXMXAF-JBM003
ULL TS-8G MX(M)-MX(M) 24F LSZH/B2
ULL TS-8G MX(M)-MX(M) 24F LSZH/B2MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
UJXMXMXAF-MBM003
ULL,MPO12,M/M,LSZH,OM4,24f,AQUA
ULL,MPO12,M/M,LSZH,OM4,24f,AQUAMPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
UJVMXMXAD-NBM003
ULL,MPO12,M/M,LSZH,OM5,12f, LIME GREEN
ULL,MPO12,M/M,LSZH,OM5,12f, LIME GREENMPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
UJVMXMXAF-NBM003
ULL,MPO12,M/M,LSZH,OM5,24f,LIME GREEN
ULL,MPO12,M/M,LSZH,OM5,24f,LIME GREENMPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
URVQPLCJ8-NEM003
URVQPLCJ8-NEM003
URVQPLCJ8-NEM003MPO Cable assembliesCommScopeToon details
760230961
Adapter pack 12 LC/APC SM-GN
Adapter pack 12 LC/APC SM-GNGlasvezel Adapter packsCommScopeToon details
760216770
Adapter pack 24 LC/APC SM-GN
Adapter pack 24 LC/APC SM-GNGlasvezel Adapter packsCommScopeToon details
760135095
Adapter pack 12 SC/APC SM-GN
Adapter pack 12 SC/APC SM-GNGlasvezel Adapter packsCommScopeToon details
760236043
Adapter pack 12 LC MM OM5-GN
Adapter pack 12 LC MM OM5-GNGlasvezel Adapter packsCommScopeToon details
760236041
Adapter pack 24 LC MM OM5-GN
Adapter pack 24 LC MM OM5-GNGlasvezel Adapter packsCommScopeToon details
760109298
360G2 Module 12SC
360G2 Module 12SCGlasvezel CassettesCommScopeToon details
760109314
360G2 Module 12SC SM
360G2 Module 12SC SMGlasvezel CassettesCommScopeToon details
760109512
360G2 Module 12SC m/Pigtails A
360G2 Module 12SC m/Pigtails AGlasvezel CassettesCommScopeToon details
760109520
360G2 Module 6SC m/Pigtails B(7-12)
360G2 Module 6SC m/Pigtails B(7-12)Glasvezel CassettesCommScopeToon details
760109553
360G2 Module 12SC m/PigtailsA SM
360G2 Module 12SC m/PigtailsA SMGlasvezel CassettesCommScopeToon details
760109561
360G2 Module 12SC m/PigtailsB SM
360G2 Module 12SC m/PigtailsB SMGlasvezel CassettesCommScopeToon details
760107490
Adapter plate 2 MPO
Adapter plate 2 MPOGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760242502
G2 OM4 MPO24 male to 24xLC flipped
G2 OM4 MPO24 male to 24xLC flippedGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760242497
G2 OM4 MPO24 male to 24xLC straight
G2 OM4 MPO24 male to 24xLC straightGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760242724
G2 Distri Adapter Pack 8xMPO Meth.A
G2 Distri Adapter Pack 8xMPO Meth.AGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760242723
G2 Distri Adapter Pack 6xMPO Meth.A
G2 Distri Adapter Pack 6xMPO Meth.AGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760242496
G2 OM4 2xMPO12 male - 24xLC flipped
G2 OM4 2xMPO12 male - 24xLC flippedGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760242495
G2 OM4 2xMPO12 male - 24xLC straigh
G2 OM4 2xMPO12 male - 24xLC straighGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760242494
G2 OM4 MPO12 male - 12xLC flipped
G2 OM4 MPO12 male - 12xLC flippedGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760242493
G2 OM4 MPO12 male - 12xLC straight
G2 OM4 MPO12 male - 12xLC straightGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760242501
G2 SM 2xMPO12 male - 24xLC flipped
G2 SM 2xMPO12 male - 24xLC flippedGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760242500
G2 SM 2xMPO12 male - 24xLC straight
G2 SM 2xMPO12 male - 24xLC straightGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760242499
G2 SM MPO12 male - 12xLC flipped
G2 SM MPO12 male - 12xLC flippedGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760242498
G2 SM MPO12 male - 12xLC straight
G2 SM MPO12 male - 12xLC straightGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760107508
Adapter plate 4 MPO
Adapter plate 4 MPOGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760107516
Adapter plate 6 MPO
Adapter plate 6 MPOGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760107524
Adapter plate 8 MPO
Adapter plate 8 MPOGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760109967
Module 6 SC-D/1MPO Aqua
Module 6 SC-D/1MPO AquaGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760109975
Module 6 SC-D/1MPO Blauw
Module 6 SC-D/1MPO BlauwGlasvezel ModulesCommScopeToon details
760193763
1HE FO paneel vast tbv 360-DM,DP,G2
1HE FO paneel vast tbv 360-DM,DP,G2Glasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
760193771
1HE HD pan Schuif tbv 360-DM,DP,G2
1HE HD pan Schuif tbv 360-DM,DP,G2Glasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
1206343-4
48-v Glas Inbouwunit SC leeg
48-v Glas Inbouwunit SC leegGlasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
760193755
1HE FO paneel + cbl mngt voor 360G2
1HE FO paneel + cbl mngt voor 360G2Glasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
760209940
1HE paneel Schuif LC/MPO Module
1HE paneel Schuif LC/MPO ModuleGlasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
760209957
2HE paneel Schuif LC/MPO Module
2HE paneel Schuif LC/MPO ModuleGlasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
760209965
4HE paneel Schuif LC/MPO Module
4HE paneel Schuif LC/MPO ModuleGlasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
760227306
2HE UHD paneel Schuif LC/MPO Module
2HE UHD paneel Schuif LC/MPO ModuleGlasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
760227314
360G2 UD 4U shelf sliding
360G2 UD 4U shelf slidingGlasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
760231506
HD 1U Sliding fiber Splice panel
HD 1U Sliding fiber Splice panelGlasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
760242454
AGL 1U Angled slid. open rear panel
AGL 1U Angled slid. open rear panelGlasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
760242453
AGL 1U sliding open rear panel 4xG2
AGL 1U sliding open rear panel 4xG2Glasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
760239401
UCP Paneel 1HE angled, zwart
UCP Paneel 1HE angled, zwartGlasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
760239400
UCP Paneel 1HE recht, zwart
UCP Paneel 1HE recht, zwartGlasvezel PatchpanelenCommScopeToon details
488880-000
FIST-SOSA2-2SE-S
FIST-SOSA2-2SE-SGlasvezel Splice Tray en accessoiresCommScopeToon details
536788-000
FIST-SOSA2-4SE-S
FIST-SOSA2-4SE-SGlasvezel Splice Tray en accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760185595
FO Klossen tbv 1HE and 2HE panelen
FO Klossen tbv 1HE and 2HE panelenGlasvezel Patchpaneel accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760245472
G2 FLEX LABEL KIT
G2 FLEX LABEL KITGlasvezel Patchpaneel accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760242369
UCP/Quick-Fit - G2 Adapter Bracket
UCP/Quick-Fit - G2 Adapter BracketGlasvezel Patchpaneel accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760031856
Splice Kit 4 Trays max 16/tray -1HE
Splice Kit 4 Trays max 16/tray -1HEGlasvezel Splice Tray en accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760039867
Splice for TB - 2 Trays max 16/tray
Splice for TB - 2 Trays max 16/trayGlasvezel Splice Tray en accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760148502
Splice Tray for LT 48 SMOUV 45mm
Splice Tray for LT 48 SMOUV 45mmGlasvezel Splice Tray en accessoiresCommScopeToon details
M101 Serie
1-v Off Box M-Series Jacks
1-v Off Box M-Series JacksSurface mount en Zone boxesCommScopeToon details
M102 Serie
2-v Off Box M-Series Jacks
2-v Off Box M-Series JacksSurface mount en Zone boxesCommScopeToon details
M104 Serie
4-v Off Box M-Series Jacks
4-v Off Box M-Series JacksSurface mount en Zone boxesCommScopeToon details
M106 Serie
6-v Off Box M-Series Jacks+FO
6-v Off Box M-Series Jacks+FOSurface mount en Zone boxesCommScopeToon details
M112 Serie
12-v Off Box M-Series Jacks+FO
12-v Off Box M-Series Jacks+FOSurface mount en Zone boxesCommScopeToon details
M202 Serie
2-v Off Box M-Series Jacks+FO
2-v Off Box M-Series Jacks+FOSurface mount en Zone boxesCommScopeToon details
M204 Serie
4-v Off Box M-Series Jacks+FO
4-v Off Box M-Series Jacks+FOSurface mount en Zone boxesCommScopeToon details
M208 Serie
8-v Off Box M-Series Jacks+FO
8-v Off Box M-Series Jacks+FOSurface mount en Zone boxesCommScopeToon details
M224 Serie
24-v M224 CP Box M-Series Jack+FO
24-v M224 CP Box M-Series Jack+FOSurface mount en Zone boxesCommScopeToon details
SMB-1P Serie
Officebox 1-v
Officebox 1-vSurface mount en Zone boxesCommScopeToon details
SMB-2P Serie
Officebox 2-v SL
Officebox 2-v SLSurface mount en Zone boxesCommScopeToon details
1-1479358-3
Officebox 12-v (2x6) SL wit
Officebox 12-v (2x6) SL witSurface mount en Zone boxesCommScopeToon details
760246283
M12FR-262 UNSH FP, 2 PORT, WH, ECO
M12FR-262 UNSH FP, 2 PORT, WH, ECOFaceplate en Box accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760227637
Shutter Faceplate 45x45mm 1P WT
Shutter Faceplate 45x45mm 1P WTFaceplate en Box accessoiresCommScopeToon details
M13C Serie
M13C Furniture Faceplate, 3p
M13C Furniture Faceplate, 3pFaceplate en Box accessoiresCommScopeToon details
LF82 Serie
Shutter Faceplate 22,5x45mm 1P
Shutter Faceplate 22,5x45mm 1PFaceplate en Box accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760123901
Opbouw doos vlak 2P WT
Opbouw doos vlak 2P WTFaceplate en Box accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760123893
Unshuttered Faceplate 50x50 2P WT
Unshuttered Faceplate 50x50 2P WTFaceplate en Box accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760085993
Shutter Faceplate 50x50mm 2P WT
Shutter Faceplate 50x50mm 2P WTFaceplate en Box accessoiresCommScopeToon details
M30MC Serie
Rectangular Mounting Collar
Rectangular Mounting CollarFaceplate en Box accessoiresCommScopeToon details
760152827
High D Keystone Adapter, bulk
High D Keystone Adapter, bulkFaceplate en Box accessoiresCommScopeToon details
M21A Serie
M21 Dust Cover
M21 Dust CoverFaceplate en Box accessoiresCommScopeToon details
FGS-MSHA-C
2x2 Straight Section met deksel
2x2 Straight Section met dekselFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MJWR-C
2x2 Junction Kit
2x2 Junction KitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHXP-C
2x2 Cross met Cover
2x2 Cross met CoverFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHTA-C
2x2 T-adapter Horizontal met deksel
2x2 T-adapter Horizontal met dekselFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MH9A-C
2x2 Elleboog 90° hor.+deksel
2x2 Elleboog 90° hor.+dekselFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MU9A-C
2x2 Elleboog 90° vert.omh +deksel
2x2 Elleboog 90° vert.omh +dekselFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MD9A-C
90° Elleboog Vertikaal omlaag +deks
90° Elleboog Vertikaal omlaag +deksFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MH4A-C
2x2 45° Elbow Horizontal met Cover
2x2 45° Elbow Horizontal met CoverFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MU4A-C
2x2 45° Elbow Vertical Up met Cover
2x2 45° Elbow Vertical Up met CoverFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MD4A-C
2x2 45° Elbow Vertical Down
2x2 45° Elbow Vertical DownFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MTRM-C
2x2 Trumpet
2x2 TrumpetFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HMEC-C
2x2 End Cap
2x2 End CapFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MSDS-C
2x2 Downspout kit Standard
2x2 Downspout kit StandardFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-KDH2-C
2x2 Downspout kit Extended
2x2 Downspout kit ExtendedFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MEX1-C-5F
2x2 Single 2in Flex Tube Attachment
2x2 Single 2in Flex Tube AttachmentFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-KT03-C
2x2 Dual 7/8-inch Flex Tube Attachm
2x2 Dual 7/8-inch Flex Tube AttachmFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-KT03-B
Double 4x6 Flex Tube Attach
Double 4x6 Flex Tube AttachFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MSHS-G
2x6 Straight Section Horizontal
2x6 Straight Section HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MSNC-B/G
6in Straight Horizontal Cover Kit
6in Straight Horizontal Cover KitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHXP-G
2x6 Horizontal Cross
2x6 Horizontal CrossFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MH9E-G
2x6 90° Elbow Horizontal
2x6 90° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MH4E-G
2x6 45° Elbow Horizontal
2x6 45° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MU4E-G
2x6 45° Elbow Vertical Up met Cover
2x6 45° Elbow Vertical Up met CoverFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MD4E-G
2x6 45° Elbow Vertical Down
2x6 45° Elbow Vertical DownFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MTRM-G
2x6 Trumpet Flare
2x6 Trumpet FlareFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HMEC-G
2x6 End Cap
2x6 End CapFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MDSP-G
2x6 naar 2x2 Downspout kit
2x6 naar 2x2 Downspout kitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MSNC-A
Hinged Cover voor 4x4-inch goot
Hinged Cover voor 4x4-inch gootFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MFAW-A
4x4 Snap-Fit Junction
4x4 Snap-Fit JunctionFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHXP-A
4x4 Horizontal Cross
4x4 Horizontal CrossFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SHXP-A
4x4 Cover, Cross
4x4 Cover, CrossFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHRT-A
4x4 Horizontal T
4x4 Horizontal TFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SHRT-A
4x4 Cover, T-adapter Horizontal
4x4 Cover, T-adapter HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MH9E-A
4x4 90° Horizontal Elbow
4x4 90° Horizontal ElbowFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SH9E-A
4x4 Cover, 90° Elbow Horizontal
4x4 Cover, 90° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MU9E-A
4x4 90° Elbow Vertical Up met Cover
4x4 90° Elbow Vertical Up met CoverFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MD9E-A
4x4 90° Elbow Vertical
4x4 90° Elbow VerticalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SD9E-A
4x4 90° Down Elbow Snap-on Cover
4x4 90° Down Elbow Snap-on CoverFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MH4E-A
4x4 45° Elbow Horizontal
4x4 45° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SH4E-A
4x4 Cover, 45° Elbow Horizontal
4x4 Cover, 45° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MU4E-A
4x4 Elbow 45° Vertical Up met Cover
4x4 Elbow 45° Vertical Up met CoverFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MD4E-A
4x4 Elbow 45° Vertical Down
4x4 Elbow 45° Vertical DownFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SD4E-A
4x4 Cover, 45° Elbow Vertical Down
4x4 Cover, 45° Elbow Vertical DownFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MDSA-AC
4x4 naar 2x2 Transition Kit
4x4 naar 2x2 Transition KitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MTRM-A
4x4 Trumpet
4x4 TrumpetFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HMEC-A
4x4 End Cap
4x4 End CapFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MDSP-A
4x4 vast zakstuk
4x4 vast zakstukFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MDSP-EX-A
4x4 extended zakstuk
4x4 extended zakstukFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MCDS-EX-AB
4x4, 4x6 Cover voor Downspout Exten
4x4, 4x6 Cover voor Downspout ExtenFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MSHS-B
4x6 Straight Section Horizontal
4x6 Straight Section HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MSHS-STOR-B
4x6 Slack Storage Straight Section
4x6 Slack Storage Straight SectionFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MFAW-B
4x6 Snap-fit Junction
4x6 Snap-fit JunctionFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHXP-B
4x6 Horizontal Cross
4x6 Horizontal CrossFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SHXP-B
4x6 Cover, Cross
4x6 Cover, CrossFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHRT-B
4x6 T-adapter Horizontal
4x6 T-adapter HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SHRT-B
4x6 Cover, T-adapter Horizontal
4x6 Cover, T-adapter HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MH9E-B
4x6 90° Elbow Horizontal
4x6 90° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SH9E-B
4x6 Cover, 90° Elbow Horizontal
4x6 Cover, 90° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MU9E-B
4x6 90° Elbow Vertical Up met Cover
4x6 90° Elbow Vertical Up met CoverFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MD9E-B
4x6 90° Elbow Vertical Down
4x6 90° Elbow Vertical DownFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SD9E-B
4x6 90° Down Elbow Snap-on Cover
4x6 90° Down Elbow Snap-on CoverFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MH4E-B
4x6 45° Elbow Horizontal
4x6 45° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SH4E-B
4x6 Cover, 45° Elbow Horizontal
4x6 Cover, 45° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MU4E-B
4x6 45° Elbow Vertical Up met Cover
4x6 45° Elbow Vertical Up met CoverFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MD4E-B
4x6 45° Elbow Vertical Down
4x6 45° Elbow Vertical DownFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SD4E-B
4x6 Cover, 45° Elbow Vertical Down
4x6 Cover, 45° Elbow Vertical DownFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HMEC-B
4x6 End Cap
4x6 End CapFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MDSA-AB
4x6 naar 4x4 Transition Kit
4x6 naar 4x4 Transition KitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MTRM-B
4x6 Trumpet
4x6 TrumpetFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MDSP-B
4x6 Downspout Kit
4x6 Downspout KitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MCDS-AB
4x6 Cover voor Downspout Kit
4x6 Cover voor Downspout KitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MDSP-EX-B
4x6 Downspout Kit Extended
4x6 Downspout Kit ExtendedFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MSHS-F
4x12 Straight Section Horizontal
4x12 Straight Section HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MVAR-F
Expandable Straight Section 4x12
Expandable Straight Section 4x12FiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MSHS-STOR-F
4x12 Slack Storage Straight Section
4x12 Slack Storage Straight SectionFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MSTOR-A/B/F
Slack Storage Spools
Slack Storage SpoolsFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MSNC-F
4x12 Straight Horizontal Cover Kit
4x12 Straight Horizontal Cover KitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MFAW-F
4x12 Junction Kit voor Straight Section en Adapter Kits
4x12 Junction Kit voor Straight Section en Adapter KitsFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHXP-F
4x12 Cross
4x12 CrossFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SHXP-F
4x12 Cover, Cross
4x12 Cover, CrossFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHXP-B/F
4x12 Cross met 4x6-inch Exit
4x12 Cross met 4x6-inch ExitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SHXP-B/F
4x6 - 4x12 Cover, Cross
4x6 - 4x12 Cover, CrossFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHIS-F
12-inch Cut-in T
12-inch Cut-in TFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHRT-F
4x12 T-adapter Horizontal
4x12 T-adapter HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHIS-B
6-inch Cut-in T
6-inch Cut-in TFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHIS-JIG-A/B/F
Cut-in T Fixture 4x4, 4x6, 4x12
Cut-in T Fixture 4x4, 4x6, 4x12FiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SHRT-F
4x12 Cover, T-adapter Horizontal
4x12 Cover, T-adapter HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHRT-F/B
4x12 T-adapter Horizontal met 6-inch Exit
4x12 T-adapter Horizontal met 6-inch ExitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SHRT-F/B
4x12 Cover, T-adapter Horizontal Ex
4x12 Cover, T-adapter Horizontal ExFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MH9E-F
4x12 90° Elbow Horizontal
4x12 90° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SH9E-F
4x12 Cover, 90° Elbow Horizontal
4x12 Cover, 90° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MD9E-F
4x12 90° Elbow Vertical Down
4x12 90° Elbow Vertical DownFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SD9E-F
4x12 Cover, 90° Elbow Vertical Down
4x12 Cover, 90° Elbow Vertical DownFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MH4E-F
4x12 45° Elbow Horizontal
4x12 45° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SH4E-F
4x12 Cover, 45° Elbow Horizontal
4x12 Cover, 45° Elbow HorizontalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MU4E-F
45° Elbow Vertical Up met Cover
45° Elbow Vertical Up met CoverFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MD4E-F
4x12 45° Elbow Vertical Down
4x12 45° Elbow Vertical DownFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-SD4E-F
4x12 Cover, 45° Elbow Vertical Down
4x12 Cover, 45° Elbow Vertical DownFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HMEC-F
4x12 End Cap
4x12 End CapFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MDSA-FB
4x12 naar 4x6 Reducer
4x12 naar 4x6 ReducerFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MDSA-F2B
Straight Reducer 4x12 naar Dual 4x6
Straight Reducer 4x12 naar Dual 4x6FiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MTRM-F
4x12 Trumpet Flare
4x12 Trumpet FlareFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MEXP-LP-G
Downspout Kit met Express Exit 2x6
Downspout Kit met Express Exit 2x6FiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MEXP-A/B/F
Downspout Kit met 2in Express Exit
Downspout Kit met 2in Express ExitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MEXP-LP-A/B/F
Downspout Kit met Express Exit
Downspout Kit met Express ExitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-FLEXV-4F-C
2x2 FlexVertical kit, 4ft
2x2 FlexVertical kit, 4ftFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MEXP-E-A/B/F
4-inch Express Exit
4-inch Express ExitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-KT03-A1
Single 2-inch Flex Tube Attachment
Single 2-inch Flex Tube AttachmentFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-KT03-A
Double 2-inch Flex Tube Attachment
Double 2-inch Flex Tube AttachmentFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-FLEXV-4F-A2C
2x2 FlexVertical dual kit, 4ft
2x2 FlexVertical dual kit, 4ftFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MEXC-E-A
4x4 Express Exit Rear
4x4 Express Exit RearFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MEXC-E-B
Single Rear Hinged Cover 4x6
Single Rear Hinged Cover 4x6FiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MEXC-E-F
Single Rear Hinged Cover 4x12
Single Rear Hinged Cover 4x12FiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HLR2-C
Bevestigingskit voor 2x2 goot
Bevestigingskit voor 2x2 gootFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HASK-C
2x2 Aluminum Track Support Kit
2x2 Aluminum Track Support KitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HTR2-5/8
Montage beugel voor 2x2-inch goot
Montage beugel voor 2x2-inch gootFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HNTR-12MM
Center Support Bracket Kit 12mm
Center Support Bracket Kit 12mmFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HNTR-F-16MM
Montagebeugel voor 12-inch goot
Montagebeugel voor 12-inch gootFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HNTS-12MM
Top Support C-Bracket Kit 12mm
Top Support C-Bracket Kit 12mmFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HNTS-F-16MM
C- Bracket voor 12-inch Straight
C- Bracket voor 12-inch StraightFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HTUB-12MM
Center Support Bracket Kit 12mm
Center Support Bracket Kit 12mmFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HTUB-F-12MM
Center Support Bracket M12 4x12
Center Support Bracket M12 4x12FiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HTUB-F-16MM
Center Support Bracket M16 4x12
Center Support Bracket M16 4x12FiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HUFB-A
4x6 Under Floor Attachment Kit
4x6 Under Floor Attachment KitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MKIT
Verzaagkit (Mitre Box) met zaag
Verzaagkit (Mitre Box) met zaagFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MKIT-ABF
Verzaagkit (Mitre Box) 2-4-6-12
Verzaagkit (Mitre Box) 2-4-6-12FiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-KTW1-JA
2x2 Slotted Straight Vertical
2x2 Slotted Straight VerticalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-KTW2-K
4x4 Slotted Straight Vertical
4x4 Slotted Straight VerticalFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-VQE22
2-inch Exit Trumpet
2-inch Exit TrumpetFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-VQE44
4-inch Exit
4-inch ExitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MTRM-D
4x4 Trumpet Flare
4x4 Trumpet FlareFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MD9E-G
2x6 90° Down Elbow
2x6 90° Down ElbowFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-MHRT-G
2x6 Horizontal T
2x6 Horizontal TFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-JUNC-G
2x6 Junction
2x6 JunctionFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
FGS-HLBK
L Bay Support Bracket Kit
L Bay Support Bracket KitFiberGuideFiberGuideToon details
760038240
1HE Rangeerpaneel
1HE RangeerpaneelHorizontal cable managementCommScopeToon details
760172882
1HE Rangeerpaneel, zilver
1HE Rangeerpaneel, zilverHorizontal cable managementCommScopeToon details
760038257
2HE Rangeerpaneel
2HE RangeerpaneelHorizontal cable managementCommScopeToon details
760072942
1HE Rangeerpaneel + Cover
1HE Rangeerpaneel + CoverHorizontal cable managementCommScopeToon details
760072959
2HE Rangeerpaneel + Cover
2HE Rangeerpaneel + CoverHorizontal cable managementCommScopeToon details
760072967
3HE Rangeerpaneel + Cover
3HE Rangeerpaneel + CoverHorizontal cable managementCommScopeToon details
1-1671080-2
Hi-D 2HE Pass Through Duct
Hi-D 2HE Pass Through DuctHorizontal cable managementCommScopeToon details
999920055
Cable Management Panel
Cable Management PanelHorizontal cable managementCommScopeToon details
760162065
1HE Blank Filler Panel - straight
1HE Blank Filler Panel - straightNETpodiumCommScopeToon details
PFC-S02O12
2-fiber Powered Fiber Cable OS2
2-fiber Powered Fiber Cable OS2Hybrid CablesCommScopeToon details
PFC-S04O12
4-fiber Powered Fiber Cable OS2
4-fiber Powered Fiber Cable OS2Hybrid CablesCommScopeToon details
760199570
Labelhouder kit voor (D)DM panelen
Labelhouder kit voor (D)DM panelenPaneel toebehorenCommScopeToon details
PFP-PX-8M
PFP-PX-8M
PFP-PX-8Mdc Power SuppliesCommScopeToon details
PFP-PX-S1
PFP-PX-S1
PFP-PX-S1dc Power SuppliesCommScopeToon details
PFP-PX-SF
PFP-PX-SF
PFP-PX-SFdc Power SuppliesCommScopeToon details
PFP-SPS-1600M
PFP-SPS-1600M
PFP-SPS-1600Mdc Power SuppliesCommScopeToon details
PFP-SPS-C1
PFP-SPS-C1
PFP-SPS-C1dc Power SuppliesCommScopeToon details
PFP-SPS-S1
PFP-SPS-S1
PFP-SPS-S1dc Power SuppliesCommScopeToon details
PFP-SPS-SF
PFP-SPS-SF
PFP-SPS-SFdc Power SuppliesCommScopeToon details
PFU-P-C-O-060-01
PFU-P-C-O-060-01
PFU-P-C-O-060-01Power Over Ethernet (POE) ExtendersCommScopeToon details
PFU-P-C-O-060-02
PFU-P-C-O-060-02
PFU-P-C-O-060-02Power Over Ethernet (POE) ExtendersCommScopeToon details
U4GLULUCH-JFM003
U4GLULUCH-JFM003
U4GLULUCH-JFM003UncategorizedCommScopeToon details
760162073
2HE Blank Filler Panel - straight
2HE Blank Filler Panel - straightNETpodiumCommScopeToon details
760162081
3HE Blank Filler Panel - straight
3HE Blank Filler Panel - straightNETpodiumCommScopeToon details
760238386
1HE Blank Filler Panel - Angled
1HE Blank Filler Panel - AngledNETpodiumCommScopeToon details
1673956-6
Cable Fixture tbv handheld SL tool
Cable Fixture tbv handheld SL toolKoper gereedschapCommScopeToon details
853400-7
Losse matrijs 6 Pos. Long Body
Losse matrijs 6 Pos. Long BodyKoper gereedschapCommScopeToon details
569949-1
UTP - Palm Tool
UTP - Palm ToolKoper gereedschapCommScopeToon details
790163-1
Modular Plug Hand Tool met Die Set
Modular Plug Hand Tool met Die SetKoper gereedschapCommScopeToon details
790163-2
Modular Plug Die Set
Modular Plug Die SetKoper gereedschapCommScopeToon details
182398-000
FACC-ANT-150-01-PK
FACC-ANT-150-01-PKGlasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details
2064499-1
SC Bulkhead cleaner
SC Bulkhead cleanerGlasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details
1918808-1
Stick Cleaner 1.25mm
Stick Cleaner 1.25mmGlasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details
1918803-1
One Slot Cassette Cleaner
One Slot Cassette CleanerGlasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details
1918805-1
Two Slot reel Cleaner
Two Slot reel CleanerGlasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details
1918809-1
MPO Cassette Cleaner
MPO Cassette CleanerGlasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details
1918802-1
MPO Connector Cleaner
MPO Connector CleanerGlasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details
103897-000
Lasbeschermer (krimp) Smouv 45mm
Lasbeschermer (krimp) Smouv 45mmGlasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details
418280-000
Lasbeschermer (krimp) Smouv 45mm (Pack)
Lasbeschermer (krimp) Smouv 45mm (Pack)Glasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details
2160032-2
Alcoholdoekjes (100 per verp.)
Alcoholdoekjes (100 per verp.)Glasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details
1828836-1
MPO microscoop adapter (690333)
MPO microscoop adapter (690333)Glasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details
1828837-1
MPOA microscoop adapter (690333)
MPOA microscoop adapter (690333)Glasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details
1754765-1
Universele adapter 1.25mm (LC)
Universele adapter 1.25mm (LC)Glasvezel gereedschapCommScopeToon details