Glasvezel Cable Assemblies

CommScope Fiber Cable Assemblies

Art.nrAfbeeldingNaamSamenvattingAanvragen
URXQPLCJ8-MEM001ARRAY,ULL,LSZH,OM4,MPO8FEM-LC,8-F

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 (Unpinned) to LC/UPC, Fiber Extension Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, LSZH

9UJVMXMXADNBM003LazrSPEED 12F OM5 MPO12 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED 550 OM5 MPO (male) naar MPO (male),
Pre-terminated Kabel, MPO12, 12-Fiber, LSZH
standaard breakout met gland
Kleur: Limoengroen, Lengte: 3m
CommScope SYSTIMAX p/n UJVMXMXAD-NBM003

9UJVMXMXAFNBM003LazrSPEED 24F OM5 MPO12 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED 550 OM5 MPO (male) naar MPO (male),
Pre-terminated Kabel, MPO12, 24-Fiber, LSZH,
standard breakout met gland
Kleur: Limoengroen, Lengte: 3m
CommScope SYSTIMAX p/n UJVMXMXAF-NBM003

9URXQPLUJ8MEM001MPO Patch 8F OM4 MPO/F-LC 1m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED 550 OM4 MPO/8 (Female) to LC Uniboot, 8-Fiber, LSZH/Riser
CommScope p/n URXQPLUJ8-MEM001

URGRPRP7R-JAM001MPO16 APC Patch Cord 16-f 1m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode G.657.A2 MPO16 (Non-Pinned) to MPO16 (Non-Pinned), Fiber Array Cable Assembly, 16-Fiber, Dual Rated (OFNR/LSZH)

URXRVRV7R-MAM001MPO16 APC Patch Cord 1m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO16 APC (Non-Pinned) to MPO16 APC (Non-Pinned), Fiber Array Cable Assembly, 16-Fiber, Dual Rated (OFNR/LSZH)

URVRVRV7R-NAM001MPO16 APC Patch Cord 1m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO16 APC (Non-Pinned) to MPO16 APC (Non-Pinned), Fiber Array Cable Assembly, 16-Fiber, Dual Rated (OFNR/LSZH)

URXQVQVF8-MAM001MPO8 APC Patch Cord 1m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 APC (Non-Pinned) to MPO8 APC (Non-Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, Dual Rated (OFNR/LSZH)

URVQVQVF8-NAM001MPO8 APC Patch Cord 1m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO APC (Non-Pinned) to MPO APC (Non-Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, Dual Rated (OFNR/LSZH)

URGQPQPF8-JAM001MPO8 APC Patch Cord 8-f 1m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO8 (Non-Pinned) to MPO8 (Non-Pinned), Fiber Array Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, Dual Rated (OFNR/LSZH)

URXQPQPF8-MAM001MPO8 UPC Patch Cord 1m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 (Non-Pinned) to MPO8 (Non-Pinned), Fiber Array Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, Dual Rated (OFNR/LSZH)

URVQPQPF8-NAM001MPO8 UPC Patch Cord 1m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 (Non-Pinned) to MPO8 (Non-Pinned), Fiber Array Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, Dual Rated (OFNR/LSZH)

9AJXMPMPAFMAM003MPOptimate 24F OM4 2xMPO12 3m

MPOptimate Multimode OM4 MPO-12 (female) to MPO-12 (female),
Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, 24-Fiber, LSZH, Method A,
aqua jacket, standard breakout without gland, 3 m
CommScope p/n AJXMPMPAF-MAM003

URX2P2PHF-MAM001PC ULL OM4 MPO24 FEM-FEM 24-F 1M

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO24 (Unpinned) to MPO24 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

URXQPQPJ8-MAM001PC ULL OM4 MPO8 FEM-FEM 8-F 1M

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 (Unpinned) to MPO8 (Unpinned), Fiber Extension Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, LSZH

URVMPMPGD-NAM001PC ULL OM5 MPO12 FEM-FEM 12-F 1M

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO12 (Unpinned) to MPO12 (Unpinned), Fiber Extension Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, LSZH

URV2P2PHF-NAM001PC ULL OM5 MPO24 FEM-FEM 24-F 1M

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5, MPO24 (Unpinned) to MPO24 (Unpinned), 24-Fiber, LSZH Patchcord

URGQPQPJ8-JAM001PC ULL SM MPO8 FEM-FEM 8-F 1M

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO8 (Unpinned) to MPO8 (Unpinned), Fiber Extension Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, LSZH

ARX2P2PHF-MAM001PC,A-ULL,LSZH,OM4,MPO24,F-F,24-F

OM4 MPO24 (Unpinned) to MPO24 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, Method A, LSZH

URXMPMPGD-MAM001PC,ULL,LSZH,OM4,MPO12,FEM-FEM,12-F

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO12 (Unpinned) to MPO12 (Unpinned), Fiber Extension Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, LSZH

URGMPMPGD-JAM001PC,ULL,LSZH,SM,MPO12,FEM-FEM,12-F

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO12 (Unpinned) to MPO12 (Unpinned), Fiber Extension Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, LSZH

U3XMXMXCD-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO12 Trunk 12-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss ULL LazrSPEED 550 MPO(Pinned) to MPO(Pinned) Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, MPO12, 12-Fiber, LSZH, 12 fiber PmP 2.0 mm /B2ca

U3XMXMXCM-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO12 Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss ULL LazrSPEED 550 MPO(Pinned) to MPO(Pinned) Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, MPO12, 144-Fiber, LSZH, 12 fiber PmP 2.0 mm /B2ca

U3XMXMXCF-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO12 Trunk 24-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss ULL LazrSPEED 550 MPO(Pinned) to MPO(Pinned) Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, MPO12, 24-Fiber, LSZH, 12 fiber PmP 2.0 mm /B2ca

U3XMXMXCH-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO12 Trunk 48-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss ULL LazrSPEED 550 MPO(Pinned) to MPO(Pinned) Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, MPO12, 48-Fiber, LSZH, 12 fiber PmP 2.0 mm /B2ca

U3XRZRZ8M-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO16 APC Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO16 APC (Pinned) to MPO16 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 144-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3XRZRZ8R-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO16 APC Trunk 16-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO16 APC (Pinned) to MPO16 APC (Pinned), Fiber Array Cable Assembly, 16-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3X2X2XBM-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO24 Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO24 (Pinned) to MPO24 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 144-Fiber, LSZH B2ca, L=3mtr

U3X2X2XBF-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO24 Trunk 24-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO24 (Pinned) to MPO24 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH B2ca, L=3mtr

U3X2X2XBH-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO24 Trunk 48-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO24 (Pinned) to MPO24 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber,LSZH B2ca, L=3mtr

U3XQZQZTM-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO8 APC Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 APC (Pinned) to MPO8 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 144-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3XQZQZTF-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO8 APC Trunk 24-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 APC (Pinned) to MPO8 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3XQZQZTH-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO8 APC Trunk 48-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 APC (Pinned) to MPO8 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3XQZQZT8-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO8 APC Trunk 8-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 APC (Pinned) to MPO8 APC (Pinned), Fiber Array Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3XQZQZTR-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO8 Trunk 16-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 APC (Pinned) to MPO8 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 16-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3XQXQXTM-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO8 UPC Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 144-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

U3XQXQXTR-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO8 UPC Trunk 16-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 16-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

U3XQXQXT8-MJM003Propel OM4 MPO8 UPC Trunk 8-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

U3VMXMXCD-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO12 Trunk 12-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss ULL LazrSPEED 550 OM5 MPO(Pinned) to MPO(Pinned) Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, MPO12, 12-Fiber, LSZH, 12 fiber PmP 2.0 mm /B2ca

U3VMXMXCM-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO12 Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss ULL LazrSPEED 550 OM5 MPO(Pinned) to MPO(Pinned) Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, MPO12, 144-Fiber, LSZH, 12 fiber PmP 2.0 mm /B2ca

U3VMXMXCF-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO12 Trunk 24-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss ULL LazrSPEED 550 OM5 MPO(Pinned) to MPO(Pinned) Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, MPO12, 24-Fiber, LSZH, 12 fiber PmP 2.0 mm /B2ca

U3VMXMXCH-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO12 Trunk 48-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss ULL LazrSPEED 550 OM5 MPO(Pinned) to MPO(Pinned) Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, MPO12, 48-Fiber, LSZH, 12 fiber PmP 2.0 mm /B2ca

U3VRZRZ8M-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO16 APC Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO16 APC (Pinned) to MPO16 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 144-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3VRZRZ8R-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO16 APC Trunk 16-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO16 APC (Pinned) to MPO16 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 16-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3VRZRZ8H-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO16 APC Trunk 48-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO16 APC (Pinned) to MPO16 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3V2X2XBM-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO24 Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO24 (Pinned) to MPO24 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 144-Fiber, LSZH B2ca, L=3mtr

U3V2X2XBF-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO24 Trunk 24-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO24 (Pinned) to MPO24 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH B2ca, L=3mtr

U3V2X2XBH-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO24 Trunk 48-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO24 (Pinned) to MPO24 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH B2ca, L=3mtr

U3VQZQZTM-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 APC (Pinned) to MPO8 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 144-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3VQZQZTR-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 16-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 APC (Pinned) to MPO8 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 16-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3VQZQZTF-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 24-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 APC (Pinned) to MPO8 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3VQZQZTH-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 48-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 APC (Pinned) to MPO8 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3VQZQZT8-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO8 APC Trunk 8-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 APC (Pinned) to MPO8 APC (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3VQXQXTM-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 144-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

U3VQXQXTR-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 16-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 16-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

U3VQXQXTF-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 24-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

U3VQXQXTH-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 48-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

U3VQXQXT8-NJM003Propel OM5 MPO8 UPC Trunk 8-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

U3GMXMXCM-JJM003Propel SM MPO12 Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss ULL TeraSPEED MPO(Pinned) to MPO(Pinned) Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, MPO12, 144-Fiber, LSZH, 12 fiber PmP 2.0 mm /B2ca

U3GMXMXCD-JJM003Propel SM MPO12 Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss ULL TeraSPEED MPO(Pinned) to MPO(Pinned) Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, MPO12, 12-Fiber, LSZH, 12 fiber PmP 2.0 mm /B2ca

U3GMXMXCF-JJM003Propel SM MPO12 Trunk 24-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss ULL TeraSPEED MPO(Pinned) to MPO(Pinned) Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, MPO12, 24-Fiber, LSZH, 12 fiber PmP 2.0 mm /B2ca

U3GMXMXCH-JJM003Propel SM MPO12 Trunk 48-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss ULL TeraSPEED MPO(Pinned) to MPO(Pinned) Pre-terminated Trunk Cable, MPO12, 48-Fiber, LSZH, 12 fiber PmP 2.0 mm /B2ca

U3GRXRX8M-JJM003Propel SM MPO16 APC Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode G.657.A2 MPO16 (Pinned) to MPO16 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 144-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3GRXRX8R-JJM003Propel SM MPO16 APC Trunk 16-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode G.657.A2 MPO16 (Pinned) to MPO16 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 16-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3GRXRX8H-JJM003Propel SM MPO16 APC Trunk 48-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode G.657.A2 MPO16 (Pinned) to MPO16 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH B2ca

U3GQXQXTM-JJM003Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 144-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 144-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

U3GQXQXTR-JJM003Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 16-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 16-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

U3GQXQXTF-JJM003Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 24-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

U3GQXQXTH-JJM003Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 48-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

U3GQXQXT8-JJM003Propel SM MPO8 APC Trunk 8-f 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO8 (Pinned) to MPO8 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, LZSH B2ca

UJGMXMXAH-JBM003TRNK ULL LSZH SM MPO12 MALE-MALE 48-F M003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH

AJGMPMPAD-JAM003TRNK,A-ULL,LSZH,A2,MPO12,F-F,12-F

Singlemode MPO12 (Unpinned) to MPO12 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, Method A, LSZH

AJGMPMPAH-JAM003TRNK,A-ULL,LSZH,A2,MPO12,F-F,48-F

Singlemode MPO12 (Unpinned) to MPO12 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly 48-Fiber, Method A, LSZH

AJXMPMPAH-MAM003TRNK,A-ULL,LSZH,OM4,MPO12,F-F,48-F

OM4 MPO12 (Unpinned) to MPO12 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, Method A, LSZH

AJX2P2PBF-MAM003TRNK,A-ULL,LSZH,OM4,MPO24,F-F,24-F

OM4 MPO24 (Unpinned) to MPO24 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, Method A, LSZH

A3GMPMPAD-JAM003TRNK,A-ULL,LSZH/B2,A2,MPO12,F-F,12-F

Singlemode MPO12 (Unpinned) to MPO12 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, B2ca, Method A, LSZH

A3GMPMPAF-JAM003TRNK,A-ULL,LSZH/B2,A2,MPO12,F-F,24-F

Singlemode MPO12 (Unpinned) to MPO12 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, B2ca, Method A, LSZH

A3GMPMPAH-JAM003TRNK,A-ULL,LSZH/B2,A2,MPO12,F-F,48-F

Singlemode MPO12 (Unpinned) to MPO12 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, B2ca, Method A, LSZH

A3XMPMPAD-MAM003TRNK,A-ULL,LSZH/B2,OM4,MPO12,F-F,12-F

OM4 MPO12 (Unpinned) to MPO12 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, B2ca, Method A, LSZH

A3XMPMPAF-MAM003TRNK,A-ULL,LSZH/B2,OM4,MPO12,F-F,24-F

OM4 MPO12 (Unpinned) to MPO12 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, B2ca, Method A, LSZH

A3XMPMPAH-MAM003TRNK,A-ULL,LSZH/B2,OM4,MPO12,F-F,48-F

OM4 MPO12 (Unpinned) to MPO12 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, B2ca, Method A, LSZH

UJGMXMXAF-JBM003TRNK,ULL,LSZH,SM,MPO12,MALE-MALE,24-F

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

U3GMXMXAH-JBM003U3GMXMXAH-JBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH

U3GQXQXQF-JBM003U3GQXQXQF-JBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode, MPO8 QSFP Pinned to MPO8 QSFP Pinned, Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

U3GQXQXQH-JBM003U3GQXQXQH-JBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO8 QSFP (Pinned) to MPO8 QSFP (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH

U3VMXMXAD-NBM003U3VMXMXAD-NBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, LSZH

U3VMXMXAH-NBM003U3VMXMXAH-NBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH

U3VQXQXQF-NBM003U3VQXQXQF-NBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 QSFP (Pinned) to MPO8 QSFP (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

U3VQXQXQH-NBM003U3VQXQXQH-NBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO QSFP (Pinned) to MPO QSFP (Pinned), Pre-terminated Cable, MPO8, 48-Fiber, LSZH

U3XMXMXAH-MBM003U3XMXMXAH-MBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH

U3XQXQXQF-MBM003U3XQXQXQF-MBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 QSFP (Pinned) to MPO8 QSFP (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

U3XQXQXQH-MBM003U3XQXQXQH-MBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 QSFP (Pinned) to MPO8 QSFP (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH

UJGQXQXQF-JBM003UJGQXQXQF-JBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode, MPO8 QSFP Pinned to MPO8 QSFP Pinned, Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

UJGQXQXQH-JBM003UJGQXQXQH-JBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO8 QSFP (Pinned) to MPO8 QSFP (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH

UJV2X2XBH-NBM003UJV2X2XBH-NBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO24 (Pinned) to MPO24 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH

UJVQXQXQH-NBM003UJVQXQXQH-NBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO QSFP (Pinned) to MPO QSFP (Pinned), Pre-terminated Cable, MPO8, 48-Fiber, LSZH

UJX2X2XBH-MBM003UJX2X2XBH-MBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO24 (Pinned) to MP/24 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH

UJXQXQXQH-MBM003UJXQXQXQH-MBM003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 QSFP (Pinned) to MPO8 QSFP (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH

U3XMXMXAD-MBM003ULL LS550 MX(M)-MX(M) 12F LSZH/B2

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, LSZH

U3XMXMXAF-MBM003ULL LS550 MX(M)-MX(M) 24F LSZH/B2

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

U3VMXMXAF-NBM003ULL LS550 WB MP(M)-MP(M) 24F LSZH/B2 M003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH, Lime Green, with gland, 3m

UJXMXMXAD-MBM003ULL MPO12 M/M LSZH OM4 12f AQUA M003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, LSZH

UJXMXMXAH-MBM003ULL MPO12 M/M LSZH OM4 48f AQUA M003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH

UJVMXMXAH-NBM003ULL MPO12 M/M LSZH OM5 48f LG M003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 48-Fiber, LSZH

UJX2X2XBF-MBM003ULL MPO24 M/M LSZH OM4 24f AQUA 3M

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO24 (Pinned) to MP/24 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

UJXQXQXQF-MBM003ULL MPO8 M/M LSZH OM4 24f AQUA M003

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO8 QSFP (Pinned) to MPO8 QSFP (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

U3GMXMXAD-JBM003ULL TS-8G MX(M)-MX(M) 12F LSZH/B2

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, LSZH

U3GMXMXAF-JBM003ULL TS-8G MX(M)-MX(M) 24F LSZH/B2

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

UJXMXMXAF-MBM003ULL,MPO12,M/M,LSZH,OM4,24f,AQUA

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO12 (Pinned) to MPO12 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

UJV2X2XBF-NBM003ULL,MPO24,M/M,LSZH,OM5,24f,LIME GREEN

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO24 (Pinned) to MPO24 (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

UJVQXQXQF-NBM003ULL,MPO8,M/M,LSZH,OM5,24f,LIME GREEN

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 QSFP (Pinned) to MPO8 QSFP (Pinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, LSZH

URGQPLCJ8-JEM001URGQPLCJ8-JEM001

Ultra Low Loss Singlemode MPO8 Unpinned to LC/UPC 8-Fiber LSZH Array Cord

URGQPLUJ8-JEM001URGQPLUJ8-JEM001

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode, MPO8 Unpinned to LC/UPC Uniboot, 8-Fiber Array Cord, LSZH/Riser

URVQPLCJ8-NEM001URVQPLCJ8-NEM001

Ultra Low Loss OM5 MPO8 Unpinned to LC/UPC 8-Fiber LSZH Array Cord

URVQPQPJ8-NAM001URVQPQPJ8-NAM001

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO8 (Unpinned) to MPO8 (Unpinned), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 8-Fiber, LSZH

525603
LC Pigtail 50/125 XG OM3 1m
LC Pigtail 50/125 XG OM3 1m

LC Pigtail 50/125 XG OM3
Lengte: 1m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 6536966-1

525604
LC Pigtail 50/125 XG OM3 2m
LC Pigtail 50/125 XG OM3 2m

LC Pigtail 50/125 XG OM3
Lengte: 2m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 6536966-2

525702
SC Pigtail 50/125 XG OM3 2m
SC Pigtail 50/125 XG OM3 2m

SC Pigtail 50/125 XG OM3 Easy strip
Lengte: 2m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 6536561-2

5349569-3
ST Pigtail MM 50/125 3m
ST Pigtail MM 50/125 3m

ST Pigtail Multi Mode 50/125
Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 5349569-3

UAVLCUC0C-XXF005UAVLCUC0C-XXF005

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED 550 WideBand LC/UPC to Unconnectorized, Fiber Pigtail, 0.9 mm Tight Buffer, 12-fiber Kit, Blue – Aqua (1-12)

2160588-3
Glas Patch LC/LC OM4 uniboot 3m
Glas Patch LC/LC OM4 uniboot 3m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/LC
Multi mode Duplex uniboot 50/125 OM4
Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 2160588-3

512703
Glas Patch MPOtimate LC/LC OM3 3m
Glas Patch MPOtimate LC/LC OM3 3m

Glasvezel Patchkabel MPOptimate LC/LC Low Loss
Duplex 1.8mm aqua
Multi Mode 50/125 OM3
Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 1920743-3

536800
Referentie testkabel LC/LC OM4
Referentie testkabel LC/LC OM4

Referentie testkabel LC/LC Multi Mode 50/125 OM4 3.0mm
Kleur: Beige, Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 2160549-3

536801
Referentie testkabel LC/LC OS2
Referentie testkabel LC/LC OS2

Referentie testkabel LC/LC Single Mode 9/125 OS2 3.0mm
Kleur: Beige, Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 2160552-3

536802
Referentie testkabel LC/SC OM4
Referentie testkabel LC/SC OM4

Referentie testkabel LC/SC Multi Mode 50/125 OM4 3.0mm
Kleur: Beige, Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 2160548-3

536803
Referentie testkabel LC/SC OS2
Referentie testkabel LC/SC OS2

Referentie testkabel LC/SC Single Mode 9/125 OS2 3.0mm
Kleur: Beige, Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 2160551-3

536805
Referentie testkabel SC/SC OM4
Referentie testkabel SC/SC OM4

Referentie testkabel SC/SC Multi Mode 50/125 OM4 3.0mm
Kleur: Beige, Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 2160547-3

536804
Referentie testkabel SC/SC OS2
Referentie testkabel SC/SC OS2

Referentie testkabel SC/SC Single Mode 9/125 OS2 3.0mm
Kleur: Beige, Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 2160550-3

598729-300
Glas patch LC-LCapc8° 3m
Glas patch LC-LCapc8° 3m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LCpc / LCapc8° Single mode
Duplex 9/125 Getuned 1.8mm
Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 2160008-3

510603
Glas Patch SC/SC 62.5/125 3m
Glas Patch SC/SC 62.5/125 3m

Glasvezel Patchkabel SC/SC 62.5/125
Lengte: 3m
CommScope p/n 5349578-3

9UFVLULU62NXM010Glas Patch LC/LC Uniboot OM5 10m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/LC
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot
2.0mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cord,
LSZH, /Riser, Lengte: 10m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n UFVLULU62-NXM010

9UFVLULU62NXM001Glas Patch LC/LC Uniboot OM5 1m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/LC
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot
2.0mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cord,
LSZH, /Riser, Lengte: 1m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n UFVLULU62-NXM001

9UFVLULU62NXM002Glas Patch LC/LC Uniboot OM5 2m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/LC
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot
2.0mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cord,
LSZH, /Riser, Lengte: 2m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n UFVLULU62-NXM002

9UFVLULU62NXM003Glas Patch LC/LC Uniboot OM5 3m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/LC
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot
2.0mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cord,
LSZH, /Riser, Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n UFVLULU62-NXM003

9UFVLULU62NXM005Glas Patch LC/LC Uniboot OM5 5m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/LC
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot
2.0mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cord,
LSZH, /Riser, Lengte: 5m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n UFVLULU62-NXM005

513810Glas Patch LC/SC 9/125 10m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/SC 9/125
Getuned 1.6mm
Lengte: 10m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n FFWLCSC42-JXM010

513801Glas Patch LC/SC 9/125 1m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/SC 9/125
Getuned 1.6mm
Lengte: 1m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n FFWLCSC42-JXM001

513802Glas Patch LC/SC 9/125 2m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/SC 9/125
Getuned 1.6mm
Lengte: 2m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n FFWLCSC42-JXM002

513805Glas Patch LC/SC 9/125 5m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/SC 9/125
Getuned 1.6mm
Lengte: 5m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n FFWLCSC42-JXM005

518210Glas Patch LC/SC OM4 10m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/SC
Multi Mode 50/125 – OM4
LSZH 1.6mm
Lengte: 10m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n FFXLCSC42-MXM010

518201Glas Patch LC/SC OM4 1m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/SC
Multi Mode 50/125 – OM4
LSZH 1.6mm
Lengte: 1m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n FFXLCSC42-MXM001

518202Glas Patch LC/SC OM4 2m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/SC
Multi Mode 50/125 – OM4
LSZH 1.6mm
Lengte: 2m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n FFXLCSC42-MXM002

518205Glas Patch LC/SC OM4 5m

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/SC
Multi Mode 50/125 – OM4
LSZH 1.6mm
Lengte: 5m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n FFXLCSC42-MXM005

518610Glas Patch SC/SC OM4 10m

Glasvezel Patchkabel SC/SC
Multi Mode 50/125 – OM4
LSZH 1.6mm
Lengte: 10m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n FFXSCSC42-MXM010

518601Glas Patch SC/SC OM4 1m

Glasvezel Patchkabel SC/SC
Multi Mode 50/125 – OM4
LSZH 1,6mm
Lengte: 1m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n FFXSCSC42-MXM001

518602Glas Patch SC/SC OM4 2m

Glasvezel Patchkabel SC/SC
Multi Mode 50/125 – OM4
LSZH 1,6mm
Lengte: 2m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n FFXSCSC42-MXM002

518605Glas Patch SC/SC OM4 5m

Glasvezel Patchkabel SC/SC
Multi Mode 50/125 – OM4
LSZH 1.6mm
Lengte: 5m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n FFXSCSC42-MXM005

FFWLCLC42-JXM010JUMPER,LSZH,TS,1.6MM,DPLX,LC/LC,YL,MT010

Singlemode LC/UPC to LC/UPC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, LSZH

518710LC UniB, OM4, 2.0mm LSZH 10m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot,
2.0mm Duplex Glasvezel Patchkabel, LSZH, /Riser
CommScope p/n UFXLULU62-MXM010

518701LC UniB, OM4, 2.0mm LSZH 1m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot, 2.0mm
Duplex Glasvezel Patchkabel, LSZH, / Riser
CommScope p/n UFXLULU62-MXM001

518702LC UniB, OM4, 2.0mm LSZH 2m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot, 2.0mm
Duplex Glasvezel Patchkabel
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH) /Riser
CommScope p/n UFXLULU62-MXM002

518705LC UniB, OM4, 2.0mm LSZH 5m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot,
2.0mm Duplex Glasvezel Patchkabel, LSZH, /Riser
CommScope p/n UFXLULU62-MXM005

517410LC-D/LC-D Patch 1.6mm OM4 10m

LazrSPEED 550 LC-D/LC-D, Glasvezel Patchkabel, 1.6 mm, LSZH
Lengte: 10m
CommScope SYSTIMAX p/n FFXLCLC42-MXM010

517401LC-D/LC-D Patch 1.6mm OM4 1m

LazrSPEED 550 LC-D/LC-D, Glasvezel Patchkabel, 1.6 mm, LSZH
Lengte: 1m
CommScope SYSTIMAX p/n FFXLCLC42-MXM001

517402LC-D/LC-D Patch 1.6mm OM4 2m

LazrSPEED 550 LC-D/LC-D, Glasvezel Patchkabel, 1.6 mm, LSZH
Lengte: 2m
CommScope SYSTIMAX p/n FFXLCLC42-MXM002

517403LC-D/LC-D Patch 1.6mm OM4 3m

LazrSPEED 550 LC-D/LC-D, Glasvezel Patchkabel, 1.6 mm, LSZH
Lengte: 3m
CommScope SYSTIMAX p/n FFXLCLC42-MXM003

517405LC-D/LC-D Patch 1.6mm OM4 5m

LazrSPEED 550 LC-D/LC-D, Glasvezel Patchkabel, 1.6 mm, LSZH
Lengte: 5m
CommScope SYSTIMAX p/n FFXLCLC42-MXM005

9FFWLCLC42JXM002LC-D/LC-D Patch 1.6mm OS2 2m

TeraSPEED LC-D/LC-D, Glasvezel Patchkabel, 1.6 mm, LSZH,
Kleur: Geel, Lengte: 2m
CommScope SYSTIMAX p/n FFWLCLC42-JXM002

9FFWLCLC42JXM003LC-D/LC-D Patch 1.6mm OS2 3m

TeraSPEED LC-D/LC-D, Glasvezel Patchkabel, 1.6 mm, LSZH,
Kleur: Geel, Lengte: 3m
CommScope SYSTIMAX p/n FFWLCLC42-JXM003

9UFGLULU62JXM010LC/LC UniBoot ULL OS2, 2mm LSZH 10m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot,
2.0mm Duplex Glasvezel Patchkabel, LSZH, /Riser
Kleur: geel, Lengte: 10m
Commscope p/n UFGLULU62-JXM010

9UFGLULU62JXM001LC/LC UniBoot ULL OS2, 2mm LSZH 1m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot,
2.0mm Duplex Glasvezel Patchkabel, LSZH, /Riser
Kleur: geel, Lengte: 1m
Commscope p/n UFGLULU62-JXM001

9UFGLULU62JXM002LC/LC UniBoot ULL OS2, 2mm LSZH 2m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot,
2.0mm Duplex Glasvezel Patchkabel, LSZH, /Riser
Kleur: geel, Lengte: 2m
Commscope p/n UFGLULU62-JXM002

9UFGLULU62JXM003LC/LC UniBoot ULL OS2, 2mm LSZH 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot,
2.0mm Duplex Glasvezel Patchkabel, LSZH, /Riser
Kleur: geel, Lengte: 3m
Commscope p/n UFGLULU62-JXM003

9UFGLULU62JXM005LC/LC UniBoot ULL OS2, 2mm LSZH 5m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode, LC Uniboot to LC Uniboot,
2.0mm Duplex Glasvezel Patchkabel, LSZH, /Riser
Kleur: geel, Lengte: 5m
Commscope p/n UFGLULU62-JXM005

9FRXMPLCGDMDF010
InstaPATCH Array MM 550 MPO/LC 10ft
InstaPATCH Array MM 550 MPO/LC 10ft

LazrSPEED 550 MPO (female) naar LC,
InstaPATCH 360 Array Cord, 12-Fiber, LSZH,
12 in breakout without gland
Kleur: Aqua, Lengte: 10ft / 3,05m
CommScope SYSTIMAX p/n FRXMPLCGD-MDF010

581012-300
MPOpt m/m patch 12F OM4 3m
MPOpt m/m patch 12F OM4 3m

12-fiber OM4 MPOptimate Patchkabel – male/male
Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 2160425-3

581013-300
MPOpt m/m patch 12F OS2 3m
MPOpt m/m patch 12F OS2 3m

12-fiber OS2 MPOptimate Patchkabel – male/male
Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 2160426-3

581018-300
MPOpt Pre-term trunk 24F OM4 3m
MPOpt Pre-term trunk 24F OM4 3m

MPOptimate Pre-terminated trunk 24-fiber OM4, A-Wiring
Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 2160608-3

581011-300
MPOpt Pre-term trunk 24F OM4 3m
MPOpt Pre-term trunk 24F OM4 3m

MPOptimate Pre-terminated trunk 24-fiber (2×12) OM4
Lengte: 3m
CommScope NETCONNECT p/n 2055578-3

9URVMXMXGDNAM003
LazrSPEED Patch OM5 MPO12 3m M
LazrSPEED Patch OM5 MPO12 3m M

Patchkabel (ULL) LazrSPEED 550 OM5
MPO12 (Male), 12-Fiber, LSZH,
Kleur: Limoengroen, Lengte: 3m
CommScope SYSTIMAX p/n URVMXMXGD-NAM003

UJXMXMXAD-MAM003
ULL OM4 12F 2xMPO12 3m
ULL OM4 12F 2xMPO12 3m

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO12 (male) to MPO12 (male),
Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, LSZH, 3 m
CommScope p/n UJXMXMXAD-MAM003

595024-003
ULL OM5 24F 2xMPO12m - 2xMPO12m 3m
ULL OM5 24F 2xMPO12m - 2xMPO12m 3m

ULL Trunk limoen groen mantel OM5 24F
2xMPO12 male – 2xMPO12 male 3m
CommScope p/n UJVMXMXAF-NAM003