Glas Patch LC/LC OM3

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/LC
Multi mode 50/125 OM3

25,8258,38 excl. BTW

Wissen

Ben je al klant bij Rexcom? Log in om eigen prijzen te zien.

Artikelnummer: 519400-Serie Productgroep:

Beschrijving

Lengte Rexcom Art.nr CommScope p/n
2m 519402 6536969-2
3m 519403 6536969-3
7m 519407 6536969-7
10m 519410 1-6536969-0
12m 519412 1-6536969-2
14m 519414 1-6536969-4
15m 519415 1-6536969-5
20m 519420 2-6536969-0

Extra informatie

Vezels: aantal

2 vezels

Connectoren

LC/LC

Style

Duplex

Patchkabel Kleur

Aqua blauw