Glas Patch LC/SC OM3

Glasvezel Patchkabel LC/SC OM3

31,69 excl. BTW

Wissen

Ben je al klant bij Rexcom? Log in om eigen prijzen te zien.

Artikelnummer: 519200-Serie Productgroep:

Beschrijving

Lengte Rexcom Art.nr CommScope p/n
1m 519201 6536967-1
2m 519202 6536967-2
3m 519203 6536967-3
4m 519204 6536967-4
5m 519205 6536967-5
6m 519206 6536967-6
7m 519207 6536967-7
8m 519208 6536967-8
9m 519209 6536967-9
10m 519210 1-6536967-0
11m 519211 1-6536967-1
12m 519212 1-6536967-2
15m 519215 1-6536967-5

Extra informatie

Vezels: aantal

2 vezels

Connectoren

LC/SC

Style

Duplex

Patchkabel Kleur

Aqua blauw