Glas Patch SC/SC OM3

Glasvezel Patchkabel SC/SC OM3

Wissen

Ben je al klant bij Rexcom? Log in om eigen prijzen te zien.

Artikelnummer: 519600-Serie Productgroep:

Beschrijving

Lengte Rexcom Art.nr CommScope p/n
1m 519601 6536464-1
2m 519602 6536464-2
3m 519603 6536464-3
5m 519605 6536464-5
6m 519606 6536464-6
10m 519610 1-6536464-0

Extra informatie

Vezels: aantal

2 vezels

Connectoren

SC/SC

Style

Duplex

Patchkabel Kleur

Aqua blauw