Glas Patch SC/SC 62.5/125

Glasvezel Patchkabel SC/SC 62.5/125

26,4032,64 excl. BTW

Wissen

Ben je al klant bij Rexcom? Log in om eigen prijzen te zien.

Artikelnummer: 510600-Serie Productgroep:

Beschrijving

Lengte Rexcom Art.nr CommScope p/n
2m 510602 5349578-2
5m 510605 5349578-5

Extra informatie

Vezels: aantal

2 vezels

Connectoren

SC/SC

Style

Duplex

Patchkabel Kleur

Oranje