Glas Patch ST/ST 62.5/125

Glasvezel Patchkabel ST/ST 62.5/125

Wissen

Ben je al klant bij Rexcom? Log in om eigen prijzen te zien.

Artikelnummer: 510300-Serie Productgroep:

Beschrijving

Lengte Rexcom Art.nr CommScope p/n
1m 510301 5349574-1
2m 510302 5349574-2
3m 510303 5349574-3

Extra informatie

Connectoren

ST/SC