Glas Patch ST/ST 50/125

Glasvezel Patchkabel ST/ST 50/125

20,2070,24 excl. BTW

Wissen

Ben je al klant bij Rexcom? Log in om eigen prijzen te zien.

Artikelnummer: 520300-Serie Productgroep:

Beschrijving

Lengte Rexcom Art.nr CommScope p/n
1m 520301 5349561-1
10m 520310 1-5349561-0

Extra informatie

Connectoren

ST/ST