Glas Patch SC/SC OM4

Glasvezel Patchkabel SC/SC
Multi Mode 50/125 – OM4
LSZH 1,6mm

41,7569,96 excl. BTW

Wissen

Ben je al klant bij Rexcom? Log in om eigen prijzen te zien.

Artikelnummer: 518600-Serie Productgroep:

Beschrijving

Lengte Rexcom Art.nr CommScope p/n
1m 518601 FFXSCSC42-MXM001
2m 518602 FFXSCSC42-MXM002
3m 518603 FFXSCSC42-MXM003
5m 518605 FFXSCSC42-MXM005
10m 518610 FFXSCSC42-MXM010

Extra informatie

Vezels: aantal

2 vezels

Connectoren

SC/SC

Style

Duplex

Patchkabel Kleur

Aqua blauw