LC Pigtail 50/125 OM4

LC Pigtail 50/125 – OM4

4,79 excl. BTW

Wissen

Ben je al klant bij Rexcom? Log in om eigen prijzen te zien.

Artikelnummer: 525810-Serie Productgroep: Systemen:

Beschrijving

Lengte Rexcom Art.nr CommScope p/n
2m 525812 2160042-2

Extra informatie

ST/SC/LC

LC

Afmontage

Lassen