Glas Patch SC/SC 9/125

Glasvezel Patchkabel SC/SC
Single Mode Duplex 9/125

Wissen

Ben je al klant bij Rexcom? Log in om eigen prijzen te zien.

Artikelnummer: 528600-Serie Productgroep:

Beschrijving

Lengte Rexcom Art.nr CommScope p/n
1m 528601 FFWSCSC42-JXM001
2m 528602 FFWSCSC42-JXM002
3m 528603 FFWSCSC42-JXM003
5m 528605 FFWSCSC42-JXM005

Extra informatie

Vezels: aantal

2 vezels

Connectoren

SC/SC

Style

Duplex

Patchkabel Kleur

Geel