CommScope MPO Cable Assemblies

Art.nrAfbeeldingNaamSamenvattingPrijsBestellen
9AJGMPMPAF-Serie
AJGMPMPAF-Serie
AJGMPMPAF-Serie

Singlemode MPO12 (female) to MPO12 (female), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, Method A, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

9UJGMXMXAD-Serie
UJGMXMXAD-Serie
UJGMXMXAD-Serie

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) Singlemode MPO12 (male) to MPO12 (male), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

9UJVMXMXAF-Serie
UJVMXMXAF-Serie
UJVMXMXAF-Serie

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO12 (male) to MPO12 (male), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 24-Fiber, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

9UJXMXMXAD-Serie
UJXMXMXAD-Serie
UJXMXMXAD-Serie

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM4 MPO12 (male) to MPO12 (male), Fiber Trunk Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

9URVMXMXGD-Serie
URVMXMXGD-Serie
URVMXMXGD-Serie

Ultra Low Loss (ULL) OM5 MPO12 (male) to MPO12 (male), Fiber Extension Cable Assembly, 12-Fiber, Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)